Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WALTHAM HOUSE, 37, ELEANOR CROSS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+12.2%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7FA
← Back to All Properties