Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 907, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+62.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-33.9%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,270
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GB
← Back to All Properties