40, VINCENT CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000-0.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+167.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+18.9%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1