Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LOGGON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+75.0%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+9.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+88.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3PF
← Back to All Properties