51, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£79,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,995+151.4%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+85.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1