Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, POND STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+68.1%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8LJ
← Back to All Properties