Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-11.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties