19, GARRICK GARDENS, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+13.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000+28.4%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1