Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLEBE END STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+34.5%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+14.2%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7DF
← Back to All Properties