Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NETHERHALL ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+68.7%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6QE
← Back to All Properties