Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,450
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£66,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,450
+36.9%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties