33, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+110.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+62.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1