Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BIRCHFIELD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.7%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5QB
← Back to All Properties