Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARKER WALK, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+27.1%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+121.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9XS
← Back to All Properties