27, SPARROWHAWK CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6GP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000-0.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1