Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSE CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+86.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+183.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5DJ
← Back to All Properties