Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, COXLEY VIEW, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,500
+64.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-0.6%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4NE
← Back to All Properties