Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEW HIGH STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£502,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+144.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£502,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7AJ
← Back to All Properties