Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE PADDOCKS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.1%
Price Change
+£1,205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,600,000
+305.1%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£1,205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RL
← Back to All Properties