46, PELHAM WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 8TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+102.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+75.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1