Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RICHARD AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,250
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,250
+48.3%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1UZ
← Back to All Properties