Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+78.9%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
-2.0%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties