3, THE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+65.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+83.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+62.6%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+11.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1