Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CANON WOODS WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+78.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9QY
← Back to All Properties