Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+51.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2HU
← Back to All Properties