Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARMADUKE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SQ
← Back to All Properties