124, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 9GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+104.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+10.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1