Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MARIAN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+80.5%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5RY
← Back to All Properties