Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ACUTE TERRACE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+21.2%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-18.4%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+298.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9JJ
← Back to All Properties