Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£16,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+6.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,750
+55.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RZ
← Back to All Properties