130, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+292.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+12.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+34.0%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1