Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE MEADOW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+40.8%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,450
+140.5%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RG
← Back to All Properties