Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOWNE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+71.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,995
+0.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4BH
← Back to All Properties