Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ALTHAM GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+26.5%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+0.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+172.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2PJ
← Back to All Properties