Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROWN POINT, BOLTON, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BL7 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+15.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+144.1%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 0BD
← Back to All Properties