Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARK CRESCENT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 4AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+18.6%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+88.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 4AJ
← Back to All Properties