Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOLSOVER STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+151.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+54.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PT
← Back to All Properties