APARTMENT 140, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+34.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950-12.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 2 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1