89, REGENT STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 3JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.7%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+294.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+68.6%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1