Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROADMEADOW GREEN, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+92.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6EG
← Back to All Properties