Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties