5, JASMINE PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+166.9%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+64.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1