122, HULME HALL ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 6LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£337,000+74.6%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+9.0%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+108.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+51.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1