Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+30.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 22 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties