FLAT 18, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000-8.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+4.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+188.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 13 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1