Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+13.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties