Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PANKHURST CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-18.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+20.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2RB
← Back to All Properties