93, BURNLEY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,100
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£55,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,100+110.2%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+185.7%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1