Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHURCH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+50.9%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7ET
← Back to All Properties