67, MARSH LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+61.8%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+27.0%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1